Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt brown orange Women - 38

Used Offers from

Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt brown orange Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.49
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa - Women's Eagle Logo Patch T-Shirt - T-shirt size 10, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.36
Delivery from £4.49

Women's Logo Badge T-Shirt Salewa Eagle M

4 days
£36.63
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Logo Badge T-Shirt Salewa Eagle Rouge M

2-6 working days
£37.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Eagle Logo Patch T-Shirt Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Logo Patch T-shirt short sleeve dark blue - L
£31.15
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Logo Patch T-shirt short sleeve off-white - L
£28.55
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Logo Patch T-Shirt Men
£28.56
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Logo Mesh Cap Black
£23.81
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt brown orange Women - 34
£22.49
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt brown orange Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Women T-shirt is a versatile basic garment made from soft, breathable cotton blended with 20% bio-based lyocell Tencel natural fibres to enhance its moisture control performance and anti-odour properties for all-day freshness. Tencel is manufactured through an environmentally responsible production process from renewable wood sources. This T-shirt has a straight cut with a discreet logo on the front and a logo patch.Features:Round neckBreathableMain material: COTTON TENCEL JERSEY 160 g/sqm (80% CO 20% LY)Verified chemicalsSocial controlNatural/renewable materials(>50%)Weight: 120g (42/36)Back length: 58cm (42/36)
£22.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk