Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt white Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt White M Woman

11-13 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Logo Badge T-Shirt Salewa Eagle M

4 days
£30.88
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Logo Badge T-Shirt Salewa Eagle Blanc M

2-6 working days
£32.43
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Eagle Logo Patch T-Shirt - T-shirt size 10, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Eagle Logo Patch T-Shirt Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt white Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Women T-shirt is a versatile basic garment made from soft, breathable cotton blended with 20% bio-based lyocell Tencel natural fibres to enhance its moisture control performance and anti-odour properties for all-day freshness. Tencel is manufactured through an environmentally responsible production process from renewable wood sources. This T-shirt has a straight cut with a discreet logo on the front and a logo patch.Features:Round neckBreathableMain material: COTTON TENCEL JERSEY 160 g/sqm (80% CO 20% LY)Verified chemicalsSocial controlNatural/renewable materials(>50%)Weight: 120g (42/36)Back length: 58cm (42/36)
£20.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men
£26.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's Logo Badge T-Shirt Salewa Eagle XS
£30.88
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve T-shirt brown orange Women - 38
£25.36
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Women's T-shirt Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve Red 2XS
£26.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Logo Badge T-Shirt Salewa Eagle XS
£30.88
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99