Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Vert 46

Salewa Fast Hiking Shoes Pedroc 2 Max M - Faded Green Dark Olive - Size 11

Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Vert 46

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£93.87
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Men's Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£107.42
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Max - Multisport shoes size 11, olive/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Vert 46

Cheapest offer

No matter the trail/no matter the terrain. Built to last/the Pedroc 2 Max features a high-strength mesh upper that is protective and breathable. Its cushioning EVA midsole and integrated stability plate provide high rebound and guidance. Underfoot/the Pomoca™ Speed Hiker 2 outsole promotes a smooth stride and offers optimal grip and traction. This model comes with reflective details for your sessions that extend into the dark.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
£93.87
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Alp Trainer 35+3 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£109.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£152.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£189.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 39
£152.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99