Salewa - Hiking backpack - Pedroc Core 22L Black Out Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£91.90
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L Noir 22 L

2-6 working days
£101.46
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L Hiking backpack 52 cm black

3-5 days
£105.98
Free Delivery

Salewa - Pedroc Core 22 - Walking backpack grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.36
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Core 22L Backpack - SS26

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£114.30
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Pedroc Core 22L Backpack - SS26

In stock
£130.37
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Core 22L Backpack - SS26

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking backpack - Pedroc Core 22L Black Out Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Pedroc Core 22L Black Out is a hiking day backpack from the brand Salewa.With a volume of 22 litres, it offers the perfect amount of space for your outdoor adventures. Made from 100D recycled Nylon, it combines strength with environmental friendliness. Its carrying system features ergonomic shoulder straps and EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels for optimal comfort, even on long walks.This practical bag features side access and multiple pockets, including stretch pockets for flasks and a secure inner pocket for your valuables. It also features a side pole attachment, ideal for active hikers. Its roll-top closure ensures the contents are well protected. The Pedroc Core 22L is a reliable and practical companion for your outdoor adventures.
£91.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Sella Hiking backpack 55 cm black
£134.34
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Trek Mate 50+5L Backpack forest green grey Women
£115.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Sella Hiking backpack 55 cm blue
£134.34
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 12 L TU
£68.39
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Pro 22l Backpack Blue Men
£117.45
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery