Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L TU
Salewa - Hiking backpack - Pedroc Core 22L Olive Oil - Yellow Yellow one size
Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£91.90
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L Jaune TU
2-6 working days
£101.46
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Core 22 L Hiking backpack 52 cm yellow
EXTRA (4% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£109.72
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc Core 22 - Walking backpack black
Ready to ship in 24h
£113.36
Free Delivery
Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Core 22L Olive Oil mustard yellow
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£114.30
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Core 22L Olive Oil mustard yellow
In stock
£130.37
Free Delivery
SALEWA backpack Pedroc Core 22L Olive Oil
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.47
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £91.90
Salewa - Hiking backpack - Pedroc Core 22L Black Out Black one size
£91.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Similar products
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Rouge TU
£68.39
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Winter 28 L Doré 20/35 L
£19.45
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Winter 28 L Doré 10/20 L
£15.48
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Mate 18 L Bleu TU
£68.39
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Sleeping Bag Storage Bag, Black, Unisex
£15.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49