Salewa - Hiking backpack - Trek Mate 50+5 W Shadow/Onyx for Women - Khaki Khaki one size

Salewa Trek Mate 50+5L Backpack forest green grey Women

Salewa - Hiking backpack - Trek Mate 50+5 W Shadow/Onyx for Women - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£115.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Trek Mate 55L Backpack 74 cm gray

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£127.61
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Trek Mate 50+5 - Walking backpack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery

Salewa Trek Mate 50+5l Woman Backpack Green Woman

2-4 working days
£150.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Trek Mate 50+5L Backpack Women

In stock
£165.13
Free Delivery

Salewa Trek Mate 50+5L Backpack Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£171.01
Free Delivery
Salewa - Hiking backpack - Trek Mate 50+5 W Shadow/Onyx for Women - Khaki Khaki one size

Cheapest offer

The Trek Mate 50+5 is a women's hiking backpack from the brand Salewa.Primarily designed for long multi-day hikes. It Trek Mate has all the practical features you need for successful adventures all year round. Its rain cover will protect your belongings in bad weather, and its extra 5-litre volume gives you a significant amount of additional space.Its numerous pockets and compartments make it easy to stay organised, whilst its outer straps and frames can carry your poles, gear and even a tent or sleeping mat on the lower straps.In terms of comfort, the bag features a system Dry Back Custom that promotes ventilation and minimises contact with your back; it is also fully adjustable and padded with comfortable EVA foam. The lumbar support and the abdominal belt improve the fit and distribute the load more evenly across the whole body, helping to prevent premature fatigue and back pain.
£115.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Trek Mate 55+5L Backpack Dark Grey
£134.34
Compare 10 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Trek Mate 55+5L Backpack blue black
£134.34
Compare 10 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Trek Mate 65+5L Backpack Dark Grey
£141.14
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Trek Mate 60+5L Backpack Dark Grey Women
£134.34
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Trek Mate 65+5L Backpack forest green grey
£141.14
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99