Salewa - Hiking backpack - Trek Mate 65+5 Quiet Shade - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£127.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Trek Mate 65L Backpack 72 cm gray

3-5 days
£141.05
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Salewa Trek Mate 65+5 L 65+5 L

4 days
£153.14
Delivery from £16.99

SALEWA backpack Trek Mate 65 + 5 Quiet Shade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.55
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Salewa Trek Mate 65+5 L Gris 65+5 L

2-6 working days
£154.34
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Trek Mate 65+5L Backpack Dark Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£157.34
Delivery from £5.99

Salewa - Trek Mate 65+5 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£164.61
Free Delivery

Salewa Trek Mate 65+5L Backpack, Quiet Shade, Unisex, Male

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£165.14
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Trek Mate 65+5l Backpack Grey Men

1 working day(s)
£166.49
Delivery from £5.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SALEWA Sella 26l - Men - Black - size only size- model 2024 only size
£134.70
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA backpack Sella 26 L Backpack Blue Depth
£134.34
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Trek Mate 50+5L Backpack forest green grey Women
£109.00
Compare 9 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Mate Backpack 18L Light Blue
£73.14
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Salewa Trek Mate 50+5l Woman Backpack Grey Women
£103.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Salewa - Hiking backpack - Trek Mate 65+5 Quiet Shade - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Trek Mate 65+5 Seaweed/Matcha Green is a unisex trekking backpack from Salewa. It is primarily designed for Hiking, but can also be used for touring. It features a rain cover, so your belongings can stay dry in poor weather conditions. The advantage of the Trek Mate 65+5 East is that it has a capacity of 60 litres and an additional capacity of 5 litres. Lastly, this bag has plenty of pockets to store everything that you could need during your outings. For your convenience and comfort, the Trek mate 65+5 is compatible with a water bladder, helping you to stay hydrated. The bag features multiple straps so that you can adjust it to perfectly fit your body shape. Finally, the Trek Mate 65+5 will not only provide you with enough space, but also enough comfort, so that you can set off with peace of mind!
£127.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk