Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Sleeveless T-Shirt Dark Green Women - 38

Salewa - Hiking tank - Pedroc Dry Light - Ultra-light recycled polyester - Women M Faded Green

Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Sleeveless T-Shirt Dark Green Women - 38

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.97
Delivery from £8.99

Women's tank top Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Vert M

2-6 working days
£31.61
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.05
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Dry Light Tank - Tank top size 10, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.96
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Sleeveless T-Shirt Dark Green Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc Dry Light sleeveless T-shirt Women is lightweight and features a body-mapped hybrid construction that combines a soft, silky front panel with a breathable mesh back. It has flatlock seams to prevent chafing and reflective details for when the sun goes down. The sporty design is sleek and stylish, with its elegant crew neck.Features:Use: OutdoorBody-mapped hybrid constructionReflective detailsMesh inserts
£28.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women Pastel Green
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women
£35.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Sleeveless T-shirt Pink XL Woman
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99