Salewa Isarco 1L Bottle Black White

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£14.36
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Isarco Lightweight Stainless Steel 1,0L Bottle, Black Out, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.04
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Isarco Lightweight Stainless Steel 1,0L Bottle, Black Out, Unisex

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Isarco Lightweight 1l Bottle Black

11-13 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Isarco Lightweight Stainless Steel 1,0L Bottle, Black Out, Unisex

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.85
Free Delivery
Salewa Isarco 1L Bottle Black White

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Isarco 1L bottle offers enough capacity to keep you hydrated during your alpine activities and active lifestyle. The Isarco model is made with a robust and light single-walled structure in noble stainless steel that guarantees a pure flavour without altering it or preserving it for other uses. Finished with a high-grip powder coating and a watertight cap with integrated fixing ring. No more plastic waste. Only 100% recyclable stainless steel. Includes a set of Salewa stickers.Features:- Bottle structure: - Single wall- Weight: 165 g- Volume: 1000 ml- 18/8 grade food grade stainless steel- 100 % recyclable - 100 % BPA free- Does not maintain or influence the taste- Powder coated for great grip- Corrosion resistant- Leak-proof cap with retaining loop
£14.36
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Isarco 1L Lightweight Stainless Steel Bottle, Fluo Green, Unisex
£17.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Isarco 1L Bottle Silver
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Isarco 1L Bottle Red Black
£13.51
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Isarco Lightweight Stainless Steel 0,6L Bottle, Black Out, Unisex
£11.81
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Isarco Lightweight 1l Bottle Yellow
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99