Salewa Isarco Lightweight 1l Bottle Yellow

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Isarco Lightweight Stainless Steel 1,0L Bottle, Old Gold, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.34
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Isarco 1L Bottle Yellow Black

Check delivery times in our store.
£19.48
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Isarco Lightweight 1l Bottle Yellow

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Isarco Lightweight 1L Stainless Steel BottleElevate your hydration strategy with the SALEWA Isarco Lightweight 1L bottle, a pinnacle of design and functionality in the world of fitness equipment and outdoor flasks. Engineered for the demanding needs of alpinists and the daily rigors of an active life, this bottle is your reliable companion for staying perfectly hydrated. As a premier choice among large-capacity flasks in the 501ml-1L range, the Isarco sets the standard for lightweight performance and enduring durability.Designed with the capacity to keep your fluid levels up on big mountain adventures and in active everyday life. The Isarco has a tough, but lightweight single-wall, inert stainless steel construction that ensures a pure taste without retaining or interfering with flavour. With a grip powder coating and leakproof lid with integrated attachment loop. No more plastic waste, just durable, 100% recyclable stainless steel. The legendary Isarco is the second largest riv
£14.49
11-13 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Isarco 1L Bottle Black White
£14.36
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Isarco 1L Lightweight Stainless Steel Bottle, Fluo Green, Unisex
£17.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Isarco 1L Bottle Silver
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Isarco Lightweight Stainless Steel 0,6L Bottle, Old Gold, Unisex
£17.40
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Isarco 1L Bottle Red Black
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99