Water Bottle Salewa Isarco LT 0,6 L Vert 0,6 L

Salewa Isarco 600 ml Bottle Green

Water Bottle Salewa Isarco LT 0,6 L Vert 0,6 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.40
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Isarco 06L Lightweight Stainless Steel Bottle, Fluo Green, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49
Water Bottle Salewa Isarco LT 0,6 L Vert 0,6 L

Cheapest offer

With the ability to keep you hydrated during your mountain adventures and in your everyday active life, the Isarco is made from inert, durable yet lightweight stainless steel with a single wall that ensures taste purity without holding or altering flavour. It features a non-slip powder coating and a leak-proof lid with an integrated attachment loop. Say goodbye to plastic waste and hello to durable, 100% recyclable stainless steel. The legendary Isarco is the second-largest river in South Tyrol. It originates near the Brenner Pass, at an altitude of about 1,990 meters. Supplied with a set of stickers Salewa.Food-grade 18/8 stainless steel100% recyclable100% BPA freeDoes not retain or alter any flavoursPowder coating for better gripCorrosion-resistantFits car cup holdersLeak-proof cap with attachment ringSpare part/accessory: 0531 ISARCO LID
£17.40
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Isarco Lightweight Stainless Steel 0,6L Bottle, Black Out, Unisex
£11.81
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Isarco Lightweight Stainless Steel 0,6L Bottle, Old Gold, Unisex
£13.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Isarco 600 ml Bottle Silver
£11.14
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Water Bottle Salewa Isarco LT 0,6 L Rouge 0,6 L
£17.40
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Water Bottle Salewa Isarco LT 0,6 L Vert 0,6 L
£17.40
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99