Hiking jacket for kids Salewa Aqua 11/12 ans

Salewa - Kid's Aqua PowerTex Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 152, olive/green

Hiking jacket for kids Salewa Aqua 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£76.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket for kids Salewa Aqua Gris 11/12 ans

2-6 working days
£77.20
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Green 11-12 Years Kids

1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids
£20.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids
£29.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket for kids Salewa Aqua 7/8 ans
£76.00
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Kid's Aqua PowerTex Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 140, olive/green
£77.25
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Aqua Powertex Jacket Kids
£65.52
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket for kids Salewa Aqua 11/12 ans

Cheapest offer

The Puez Aqua is a kids' 2.5 layer shell jacket, made from waterproof Powertex fabric consisting of 57% recycled materials. It has a good waterproof rating (water column) that withstands water pressure of up to 10,000 mm. In terms of breathability, its performance is equally impressive (10,000 g/m²/24h) to keep your kids comfortable during intense use. Designed with functional simplicity for alpine hiking and trekking, the Aqua jacket features a storm hood and elastic cuffs. A technical finish is applied, making it fully waterproof with fully taped seams and waterproof zippers that can withstand unpredictable weather conditions. This model has two zippered hand pockets for securely storing your valuables and a reflective detail on the hood for increased visibility. The Puez Aqua is made from recycled fabric, with a durable water repellent (DWR) coating free from PFC, meeting our strict SALEWA® Committed standards for environmental and social responsibility. Fully thermos welded seams,
£76.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk