Salewa Puez Highloft 2 Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Orange 9-10 Years Kids

Salewa - Kid's Puez Highloft 2 Polarlite HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 140, red

Salewa Puez Highloft 2 Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Orange 9-10 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puez Highloft Polarlite 2 Hooded Jacket Kid

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.63
Free Delivery

Puez Highloft Polarlite 2 Hooded Jacket Kid

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.84
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Highloft 2 Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Orange 9-10 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Highloft 2 Polarlite Kids´ Full-Zip Fleece HoodyEquip your young adventurer for the coldest days on the trail with the SALEWA Puez Highloft 2 Polarlite Full-Zip Fleece. Inspired by the breathtaking Dolomite landscapes of the Puez-Odle national park, this hooded fleece is the ultimate thermal midlayer, designed to deliver exceptional warmth and enduring comfort for all their alpine hiking and trekking explorations. It's a warm, cosy, and breathable solution for any cold-weather mountain adventure.As SALEW´s warmest and most comfortable fleece for kids, its primary mission is to provide outstanding insulation when the temperature drops. It achieves this through the use of a plush, 270-weight high-loft Polarlite fleece that is incredibly soft to the touch. This advanced synthetic material features a long-fibred, brushed construction that excels at trapping body heat, creating a warm, cosy sanctuary against the chill, perfect for rest stops or frosty morning starts on the trail
£42.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry T-Shirt Kids Desert Pink
£27.51
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Dry T-Shirt Kids Desert Pink
£27.51
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Puez 2 Knit PTX - Multisport shoes size 13, grey
£159.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dry´ton Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 9-10 Years Boys,Girls
£26.45
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Dry T-Shirt Kids Desert Pink
£27.51
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99