Salewa Puez Talveno 4 Shorts Blue 11-12 Years Kids

Salewa - Kid's Puez Talveno 4 Shorts - Shorts size 152, blue

Salewa Puez Talveno 4 Shorts Blue 11-12 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa, Puez Talveno 4 Shorts K, Unisex, Blue, 152

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry´ton Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 11-12 Years Boys,Girls
£32.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dry´ton Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 9-10 Years Boys,Girls
£32.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kid's cotton T-shirt Salewa Puez Dry'Ton Bleu 7/8 ans
£34.60
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Dry´ton Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 5-6 Years Boys,Girls
£32.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Highloft 2 Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Orange 5-6 Years Boys,Girls
£15.04
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Talveno 4 Shorts Blue 11-12 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Talveno 4 Unisex ShortsDescriptionUnleash the spirit of adventure in young explorers with the SALEWA Puez Talveno 4 Shorts. Expertly engineered for active boys and girls who demand performance and comfort, these versatile shorts are the ultimate companion for a wide range of activities. Whether tackling a challenging mountain trail, enjoying a family hike, or exploring an urban landscape, this sporty, short-length garment is the quintessential choice for any Spring/Summer wardrobe. Its unisex design ensures a great fit for every adventurer, making it a practical and stylish staple.Named after the Puez Peaks that tower above the valleys of Val Badia and Val Gardena, the TALVENO 4 Shorts are a versatile solution for all-day wear in changing weather conditions.Their lightweight, bluesign®-certified Durastretch softshell fabric is abrasion resistant, quick-drying, and has 4-way stretch performance for excellent mobility and increased wear comfort.With a stretch waistband, inter
£24.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)