Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket Maroon Women - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.93
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie size 14, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.78
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket Women, Red, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.17
Free Delivery
Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket Maroon Women - 42

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Lavaredo Hemp women's hooded jacket is inspired by the Three Peaks, symbol of the Dolomites, home to countless famous and historic climbing routes. It is made of alpine hemp, which is naturally strong and durable, yet cool, pleasant and extremely breathable (49% hemp/40% cotton/11% polyester), the ideal fabric for summer climbing. It features a tailored hood, ergonomic sleeves and shoulders, and elasticated seams for ease of movement. With two zipped pockets.Hemp grows faster than cotton and is more environmentally friendly. This product reflects a commitment to social responsibility and environmental standards.
£49.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie size 8, red
£58.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa, Lavaredo Hemp W Tights., Women, Red, M
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa, Lavaredo Hemp W Train Pants., Women, Red, M
£24.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa, Lavaredo Hemp W Tights., Women, Red, L
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Train Pant Women, Beige, XL
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99