Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie size 8, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£58.78
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Jacket Red S Woman

10-12 working days
£75.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa, Lavaredo Hemp W Hooded Jkt., Women, Red, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie size 8, red

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie. Inserts: 85% polyamide, 15% elastane|Material type: cotton|Material type: fleece|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: elastic|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: articulated sleeves|Misc: Salewa Committed|Material composition: Mixed material
£58.78
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hoodie Red 46 Woman
£76.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hoodie Red 44 Woman
£76.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket - Hoodie size 12, red
£58.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Lavaredo Hemp Hoodie Red 42 Woman
£76.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Women's Lavaredo Hemp Hooded Jacket Hoodie Blue/Black 34
£166.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery