Salewa - Lightweight fleece with zip Polarlite® - Puez Altavia Pl Hd Jkt W Navy Blazer for Women - Size M Navy M

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, blue

Used Offers from

Salewa - Lightweight fleece with zip Polarlite® - Puez Altavia Pl Hd Jkt W Navy Blazer for Women - Size M Navy M

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£75.12
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.97
Free Delivery

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia M

4 days
£86.02
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Bleu M

2-6 working days
£87.20
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Blue M Woman

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£48.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.95
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£48.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Lightweight fleece with zip Polarlite® - Puez Altavia Pl Hd Jkt W Navy Blazer for Women - Size M Navy M

Cheapest offer

The brand's women's Puez Altavia Pl Hd Jkt W Navy Blazer Salewa fleece is designed for mountain and outdoor activities, offering the perfect balance between performance and comfort.It is made from Polarlite®, an innovative fleece fabric made from synthetic microfibres, which is particularly lightweight, breathable and quick-drying. This material provides good heat retention while remaining compressible, ideal for optimizing weight and space in your bag. Its composition incorporates recycled materials, thereby helping to reduce environmental impact. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment provides effective protection against light moisture, while the contoured hood with Lycra trim, elasticated cuffs and hem ensure optimal fit and thermal comfort adapted to changing weather conditions.Designed for practicality, this fleece has two Zipped side pockets to keep your essentials secure. Its stretch fabric offers great freedom of movement, perfect for hiking and dynamic activities in
£75.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk