Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, black

Used Offers from

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.97
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Black Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£77.08
Delivery from £4.99

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia M

4 days
£86.02
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Noir M

2-6 working days
£87.20
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Black M Woman

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£48.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.95
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£48.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 255 g/m²|Other material information: Polarlite|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Closure: full length front zip|Hood: yes|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 66 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Misc: Salewa Committed
£76.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk