Salewa - Lightweight waterproof jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket M Black Out for Men - Size L Black L

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men

Salewa - Lightweight waterproof jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket M Black Out for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£88.72
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£103.25
Delivery from £9.99

Waterproof jacket Salewa Puez 50

4 days
£103.55
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Salewa Puez Noir 50

2-6 working days
£103.55
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 40, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£103.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.98
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£117.00
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men

£118.14
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men

In stock
£118.56
Delivery from £29.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - M
£88.72
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Waterproof jacket Salewa Puez 48
£83.54
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Puez M
£88.72
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Lightweight waterproof jacket - Puez 2.5L Ptx Jacket M Black Out for Men - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The brand's technical jacket Puez 2.5L Ptx Black Out Salewa for men is a model suitable for hiking and trekking.Designed for hiking, this 2.5L layer has a lightweight, waterproof and breathable POWERTEX membrane. Welded seams, waterproof fastenings and a PFC-free water-repellent treatment provide extra protection against the elements. It can easily be worn over a warm garment such as a light down jacket or fleece. There's also a protective hood, a full zip fastening and two waterproof zipped pockets so you can quickly stow away your valuables without having to remove your rucksack all the time.
£88.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk