Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Yellow S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£75.49
Delivery from £6.99

SALEWA Puez Aqua 4 Ptx 2.5l M Jacket Men's Jacket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Yellow - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£88.88
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 2.5L Powertex Men's Waterproof Jacket, Gold

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.84
Delivery from £25.46
Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Yellow S Men

Cheapest offer

The Puez Aqua Jacket is a 2.5-layer ripstop shell jacket with a Powertex membrane fabric designed and tested in the Dolomites. Made of 57% recycled content, it has a solid waterproof rating (water column) and can withstand up to 10,000 mm of water pressure. On the breathability front, its performance is equally impressive (10,000g/m²/24h) to help reduce sweating during more intensive use.Designed to offer functional simplicity and protection for alpine hiking and trekking, the Aqua jacket has a fully waterproof technical finish with fully-sealed seams and waterproof zippers capable of withstanding unpredictable mountain conditions at the centre front and pockets. In addition, this jacket is built to be very lightweight (310 g - roughly the weight of two apples) and packs down small for easy backpack storage. The Puez Aqua is a SALEWA® Committed product made with recycled fabric and a PFC-free durable water-repellent (DWR) finish that meets with strict, independently-audited environment
£75.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men
£77.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - M
£77.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Blue S Men
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - S
£77.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99