Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX 46,5

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - AW24

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX 46,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£146.26
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX Bleu 46,5

2-6 working days
£146.77
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - MS Mountain Trainer 2 GTX - Multisport shoes size 11,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£159.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Salewa MS MTN Trainer 2 GTX 46,5

Cheapest offer

Designed in Montebelluna, the birthplace of mountain footwear craftsmanship, our MTN Trainer 2 is a durable and versatile low-cut shoe created for mountain approaches, featuring a 1.6mm quality suede upper and a Vibram outsole. Its sturdy upper includes a protective rubber rand that resists abrasion at 360° on rocky terrain and foot blockages, as well as a quick-drying GORE-TEX® lining that enhances comfort for long-lasting waterproofing and optimum breathability. The stretch gaiter under the laces prevents rain and groundwater from seeping in. The improved fit design is 15% lighter and more flexible than the original, ensuring a comfortable fit, while the expanded PU midsole provides durable shock absorption and rebound. The multifunctional Vibram outsole offers agility and stability on rough terrain. Its deep, self-cleaning grooves and sturdy lugs ensure good grip on rock and scree, along with optimal traction on mud and grass. Under the central part of the foot, a special via ferrat
£146.26
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 4, black
£139.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Hiking Shoes Mountain Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Feld Green/Fluo Coral EU 42 Women
£107.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 41 Men
£124.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 12L K Backpack Grey
£52.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£92.33
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery