Salewa Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Mid GORE-TEX Boots Dark Blue Black - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£134.62
Delivery from £4.99

SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 7,5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.69
Free Delivery

SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 7,5

£159.89
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 7,5

In stock
£194.97
Free Delivery
Salewa Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

A robust, lightweight and comfortably fitting men´s 3-season mid-cut shoe with technical ability for alpine hiking and long backpacking routes with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX®® protection.Engineered for moving faster and lighter on all terrain, the MTN Trainer Lite Mid also performs well on rock.Its highly wear-resistant, but lightweight, TPU-coated fabric upper has suede inserts for stability and is coupled with GORE-TEX®® Extended Comfort lining for durable waterproof protection without sacrificing breathable comfort.The unique lasted mid-cut boot construction includes our trademark 3F system that connects the instep, sole and heel to ensure a comfortable, supportive and flexible fit.This is further supported by the shock-absorbing EVA midsole for long-lasting rebound.For additional stability and protection, there is a flexible ankle cuff, heel stabilizer and rubber toe cap.Overall your foot has good freedom of movement, yet still feels well supported.With climbing lacing right
£124.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 22L backpack w 47 cm red
£114.98
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Black Blue Women - 38
£152.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 40
£152.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Boots Green Blue Black Pink Women - 39
£152.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SALEWA Ms Mtn Trainer, Ombre Blue/Tender Shot, 10.5, MALE
£104.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery