Salewa - Mountain Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 9, black/blue

Used Offers from

Salewa - Mountain Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 9, black/blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£218.01
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS26

In stock
£220.49
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£220.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£119.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£137.81
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£107.41
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£91.55
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 12L K Backpack Grey
£47.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa - Mountain Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 9, black/blue

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Mountain Trainer 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: B - classic trekking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram|Midsole: polyurethane|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: rock guard|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: protective toecap|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: B
£218.01
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk