Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes Green - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£117.68
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.73
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

£138.92
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

In stock
£152.58
Delivery from £19.90

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£157.49
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

In stock
£172.47
Free Delivery

Salewa - MS Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 10,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£174.95
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GORE-TEX® is a waterproof, breathable and comfortable hiking and high intensity mountain training shoe designed for everyone who is a alpinist to the core.This versatile shoe provides maximum comfort, stability and traction in varied weather conditions and rugged terrain.The exclusive and multifunctional Vibram Mtn Trainer Evo outsole enables the shoe to penetrate into the ground and creates a good friction against the wet rocks while you are trail running.The 360 protective rubber band and GORE-TEX® extended Comfort lining provides high performance and stability even in wet and slippery surfaces.It works exceptionally well in all sorts of trails.Also, the dual-density Bilight TPU Technology mid-sole provides improved and long-lasting shock absorbency and rebound.In addition, the Ortholite® footbed provides additional cushioning and wicks away moisture, helping to keep feet cool and dry.And the stretch gaiters keep out trail debris, such as grit and leaves.The f
£106.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 4, black
£139.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Hiking Shoes Mountain Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Feld Green/Fluo Coral EU 42 Women
£107.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 41 Men
£124.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 12L K Backpack Grey
£52.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£92.33
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery