SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 10

Used Offers from

SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.59
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£179.99
Delivery from £5.49

SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 10

In stock
£194.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£119.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£137.81
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes
£107.41
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£91.55
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 12L K Backpack Grey
£47.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 10

Cheapest offer

A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 565g
£165.59
amazon.co.uk