Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 38 Woman

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Goretex Hiking Boots Black EU 38 Women

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£177.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex Women's Shoes

£235.44
Free Delivery
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

The MTN Trainer Lite Mid is a comfortable and supportive mid-cut, 3-season boot that performs well on rock and technical terrain.Carrying more weight, means expending more energy.We strip the weight right down here by using a lightweight, but highly wear-resistant, fabric upper with suede inserts.The waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX®® Extended Comfort lining also makes it ideal for 3-season, alpine use from higher activity levels in summer to rain, mud or lingering snow.The fit is what sets any boot apart.Our lasted mid-cut boot construction allows enough space to comfortably accommodate your toes, whilst ensuring all-day comfort and support with the right amount of flex.Inside the heart of the shoe, the EVA midsole delivers good shock absorbency and rebound.For additional stability and protection, there is a forgiving ankle cuff, a heel stabilizer and a rubber toe cap.Underfoot, the outsole guarantees reliable grip thanks to the Pomoca compound rubber and tread pattern with deep lugs a
£177.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 4, black
£155.71
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Hiking Shoes Mountain Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Feld Green/Fluo Coral EU 42 Women
£107.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 41 Men
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 12L K Backpack Grey
£52.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£96.60
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery