Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Boots Grey Orange - 46

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Boots Grey Orange - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£153.25
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - MTN Trainer Mid GTX - Walking boots size 11, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£175.96
Free Delivery

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Grey EU 46 Men

2-4 working days
£195.49
Delivery from £5.49

Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX Hiking Boots Grey Orange - 46

Cheapest offer

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GORE-TEX boots are ideal for summer mountaineering. They are lightweight and have GORE-TEX protection that makes them waterproof and breathable. They have been designed to provide greater flexibility and comfort in both climbs and descents during alpine trekking in mixed and technical terrains. They have a sole that contains the Bilight technology of double density with ergonomic form for greater protection and comfort.In the ankle, the Flex Collar allows natural movement and adaptability during descents for greater comfort, even when carrying weight. Beneath the feet, the lightweight, compact Vibram Wrapping Thread Combi (WTC) provides strength.Composition:- Exterior: highly resistant material / breathable 360º full rubber rand / 1.
£153.25
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable, waterproof for all-weather protection.
• Lightweight design with superior shock absorption.
• Eco-conscious materials and stylish aesthetics.

Similar products

Salewa - Women's Mountain Trainer Lite GTX - Multisport shoes size 4, black
£139.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Hiking Shoes Mountain Trainer Lite GORE-TEX Feld Green/Fluo Coral EU 42 Women
£107.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Blue EU 41 Men
£124.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 12L K Backpack Grey
£52.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
£92.33
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery