Salewa Pedroc 2.5l Powertex Light Jacket Orange M Men

Salewa - Pedroc PowerTex 2.5L Light Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 38 - M, orange

Salewa Pedroc 2.5l Powertex Light Jacket Orange M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£106.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Pedroc Light Powertex 2.5 Hooded Jacket Melon Yellow - M

Delivery in 4 days
£141.59
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Men, Orange, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.32
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2.5l Powertex Light Jacket Orange M Men

Cheapest offer

A men's minimalist, super-lightweight, waterproof, windproof technical shell with a PFC-free DWR finish. Speed hiking means moving fast, but setting your own pace. The mountains become your open-air gym where you need lightweight, comfortable and protective equipment.The Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket is a superlight, waterproof technical shell with an athletic fit that weighs under 200 grams. Its 2.5-layer laminated construction has a highly respectable 10,000 mm waterproof rating and massive breathability rating of 40,000g/m²/24h. The fabric consists of a durable outer fabric backed with a polyurethane laminate backed by a protective print. And it's fully seam-taped to further enhance the waterproof protection. With a fitted hood and elasticated cuffs to keep the wind out.This functional jacket is also a SALEWA® Committed style, manufactured according to especially high environmental and sustainability standards for a lower impact. We give it a PFC-free DWR (durable water-repellen
£106.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Womens Pedroc Powertex Lightweight Hiking Shoe - Alloy/Syrah - 7.5 UK
£220.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.85
Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 PTX - Multisport shoes size 7, grey
£107.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Powertex 2.5 Light Down Jacket Pink XS Woman
£93.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery