Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Light Pants Black M Woman

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 DST Light Pants - Walking trousers size 38, black

Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Light Pants Black M Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa, Pedroc 2 Dst W Light Pants, Women, Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.09
Free Delivery

Salewa, Pedroc 2 Dst W Light Pants, Women, Black, M

£63.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Pedroc Wind HD XS
£134.12
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 2.5 Light XL
£160.16
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt W, L, Pastel Green
£39.91
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Light Tank Women Pastel Green
£35.05
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Light Pants Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

The Pedroc Light Durastretch Pant is designed to offer the ideal solution for intensive summer speed hiking. Made of our proprietary 123-gram Durastretch fabric with micro-mesh punched fabric inserts for additional breathability, its quick-drying and easy-care nature make it ideal for high-aerobic activity.The slim, streamlined athletic fit is articulated to move with you, while its softshell fabric with 2-way stretch performance and ergonomic gusseted insert offer additional freedom of movement. With a comfortable stretch mesh waistband, two hand pockets and a zip-secure cargo pocket.This SALEWA® Committed product is made of bluesign®-approved fabric with a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish without fluorocarbon chemicals for a lower environmental impact.Features:- Body mapped hybrid construction- Punched fabric inserts- Elastic mesh waistband- Internally adjustable waistband- Gusseted crotch- Two open hand pockets- Zippered cargo pocket- Reflective details- Water Repellent
£57.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)