Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Trousers Black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.02
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Pants Black L / Regular Men

11-13 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Men's Trousers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Men's Trousers

£96.20
Free Delivery

Salewa - Pedroc 2 Durastretch Pant - Walking trousers size 34 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£103.46
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Trousers Black - L

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc 2 trousers are made from the waterproof, windproof and four-way stretch Durastretch fabric with a durable waterproof finish (DWR) without PFC. Thigh zips make it easy to convert to shorts when you're making a big effort.Durastretch fabric is waterproof, abrasion resistant and easy to wash, offering maximum flexibility and comfort. These pants feature a comfortable slim fit with narrower leg, reinforced crotch and ergonomic waistband for long days in the mountains. They include belt loops, two zippered pockets and reflective details.
£66.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£65.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch Convertible Pants Black L Woman
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx 44,5
£130.90
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Pedroc 2 DST 2/1 Pant W. - Women's Trousers Black/White
£55.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 2 Polarlite Fleece Jacket Women, Black, L
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99