Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 39

Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 39

Cheapest Price
4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Orange 39

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£109.24
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Shoes Red Grey Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£119.29
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc 2 Max - Multisport shoes size 6, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.45
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 2 Max Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc 2 - Men - - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£97.04
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SALEWA Pedroc 2 W - Women - - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£97.04
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Pedroc 2 Ptx M Bungee Cord Quicksand - 10.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£105.51
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
SALEWA Pedroc 2 - Men - - size 8- model 2026 8
£97.04
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Pedroc 2 Ptx W Quicksand Bungee Cord - 5.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£105.51
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Max 39

Cheapest offer

No matter the trail/no matter the terrain. Built to last/the Pedroc 2 Max features a high-strength mesh upper that is protective and breathable. Its cushioning EVA midsole and integrated stability plate provide high rebound and guidance. Underfoot/the Pomoca™ Speed Hiker 2 outsole promotes a smooth stride and offers optimal grip and traction. This model comes with reflective details for your sessions that extend into the dark.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
£104.05
4 days
directrunning.co.uk