Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green 2XL Men

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Vert 2XL

2-6 working days
£77.91
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc PL 3 Fleece Olive Green - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£95.66
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Jacket Men

Cheapest offer

A men’s lightweight, warm and breathable technical fleece mid layer designed for speed hiking and high-output mountain use.
£69.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green XL Men
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L
£62.63
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99