Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Orange L

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Orange L Men

Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Orange L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£90.61
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Orange L Men

10-12 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Hooded Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.99
Free Delivery
Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Orange L

Cheapest offer

Designed to provide just the right amount of warmth for dynamic activities in unpredictable conditions. The Pedroc hybrid fleece features a snug hood and lightweight, quick-drying brushed polyester fibres that are 100% recycled to prevent overheating and reduce fabric bulk. This model comes with subtle reflective elements. The perfect versatile mid/outer layer for adventures with friends and like-minded people.
£90.61
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green XL Men
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£90.61
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L
£62.63
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99