Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Red,Orange XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£81.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 XL

4 days
£89.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 Rouge XL

2-6 working days
£90.61
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc 3 Hooded Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.98
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Pedroc PL 3 HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 14, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.96
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Red,Orange XL Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece - WomenCategory: ClothingSubcategory: FleecesDiscover your ultimate companion for high-octane mountain pursuits with the SALEWA Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece for women. Engineered for the demands of speed hiking and fast-paced alpine activities, this technical mid layer masterfully balances lightweight performance with essential warmth. It's the perfect solution for athletes who move fast and need gear that can keep up, providing exceptional thermal regulation from the trailhead to the summit and back.A women's lightweight, warm and breathable technical fleece mid layer designed for speed hiking and high-output mountain use. Lightweight, warm, wicking this moisture-resistant, fast-drying fleece regulates heat when you're working hard, and keeps you warm during rest periods. Its distinctive brushed stripes boost warmth and breathability, while reducing mass. With a zipped chest pocket and reflective details to keep going when daylight fades. A
£81.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 S
£89.12
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 L
£89.12
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Woman's Trousers - Alloy
£46.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc 3 M
£89.12
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc 3 Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green XL Men
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99