Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Walking Shoe - White/Grey - 4.5 UK

SALEWA Pedroc Air W - Women - Grey / White / Black - size 4.5- model 2024 4.5

Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Walking Shoe - White/Grey - 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£111.71
Delivery from £14.03

SALEWA Pedroc Air W - Women - Grey / White / Black - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Walking Shoe - White/Grey - 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALEWA Pedroc Air M, Men's Trainers, Multicoloured, 9 UK
£157.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.85
Salewa Pedroc Air Speed Hiking Shoe - Men's, Cold White/Light Grey, 7 UK
£308.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Pedroc TW Air Hyb Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 8, blue
£113.92
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Walking Shoe - White/Grey - 5.5 UK
£237.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Salewa - Women's Pedroc TW Air Hyb Jacket - Synthetic jacket size 6, blue
£113.92
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Walking Shoe - White/Grey - 4.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Kevlar Cable Wrapping Net TPU film protection Cleansport NXT POMOCA S Path Nylon / Polyester / Rubber / EVA / Synthetic Glue
£111.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.