Salewa Pedroc Dry Responsive Sleeveless T-shirt Orange XS/S Woman

Salewa Pedroc Dry Responsive Sleeveless T-shirt Orange XS/S Women

Salewa Pedroc Dry Responsive Sleeveless T-shirt Orange XS/S Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa, Pedroc Dry Resp W Hyb Tankt, Women, Red, Xs/s

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - L
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - M
£42.62
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Responsive Tights Women, Black, XS/S
£45.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - S
£38.00
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - XL
£42.62
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Responsive Sleeveless T-shirt Orange XS/S Woman

Cheapest offer

A women's stretch tank top with high breathability for speed hiking and high-intensity mountain training. Made for high-exertion speed hiking and mountain training, this seamless hybrid construction tank with venting mesh structures combines smooth and durable Dry'ton at the front with a super-breathable, moisture-wicking, warp knit at the back. In addition, the fabric is further enhanced with Responsive infrared textile smart technology for natural thermoregulation.Features:- Material functions match the needs of corresponding areas of the body (body mapping)- Knitted fabric with different functional and specific structures provide elasticity, strength, and breathability where necessary- WARP knit technology makes the mesh ladder-proof- Dryback pattern for enhanced breathability- Product created from leftover fabric- Comfortable fit through flat lock seams- Bonded details- Speed HikingSpecifications:- Fit: Women´s fit- Weight: 110 g (M/L)- Material: DRY´TON Responsive 200 g/sqm (75% P
£36.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)