Salewa Pedroc Dry´ton Responsive Leggings Red M-L Woman

Salewa Pedroc Dry´ton Responsive Leggings Red M-L Women

Salewa Pedroc Dry´ton Responsive Leggings Red M-L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa, Pedroc Dry Resp W Hyb Tights., Women, Red, M/l

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.79
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry´ton Responsive Leggings Red M-L Woman

Cheapest offer

Women's athletic mountain speed hiking tights for high-output activities on warm, summer days. Made using a bodymapped hybrid construction combining durable Dry'ton front and back panels with a super-breathable, moisture-wicking, warp knit. With a comfortable, ergonomic waist, engineered mesh structures for greater ventilation and flatlock seams throughout. Our strong and breathable athletic tights for speed hiking are made and enhanced with thermoregulating Responsive technology.Features:- Material functions match the needs of corresponding areas of the body (body mapping)- Knitted fabric with different functional and specific structures provide elasticity, strength, and breathability where necessary- WARP knit technology makes the mesh ladder-proof- Product created from leftover fabric- Comfortable fit through flat lock seamsSpecifications:- Fit: Athletic Fit- Weight: 200 gMain material:- Dry´Ton Responsive 200 G/Sqm (75% Polyamide 25% Elastane), Dry´Ton Responsive Stretch Yarn (44%
£67.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve T-shirt White M Woman
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Long Sleeve Base Layer Top White Women - 42
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Women's long sleeve T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton S
£62.82
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry Light Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc Dry T-Shirt Women
£49.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery