Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Green L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£95.17
Free Delivery

Women's hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light Vert L

2-6 working days
£96.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Green L Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket for MenUnleash your speed and agility on any trail with the SALEWA Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket for men. This minimalist, high-performance softshell is engineered for fast-moving mountain activities, offering the perfect balance of windproof protection, exceptional breathability, and unrestricted stretch. Designed for the dynamic athlete who transitions seamlessly from high-alpine training to urban exploration, this jacket provides reliable performance without weighing you down. Its streamlined, hoodless design ensures maximum mobility and a sleek profile, making it an essential layer for any adventure where pace and performance are paramount.A weather-resistant softshell. The go-anywhere softshell that covers all bases, from mountain speed hiking to urban trails. Its bodymapped design places water-repellent Durastretch at your torso for targeted weather protection and a lighter, more breathable mesh insert at your back. The athletic fit has a
£85.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Green 2XL Men
£85.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Pant W, Navy Blazer, XL
£68.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 50, black
£99.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L
£62.63
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99