Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Men

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Black L Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shorts Salewa Pedroc Light Noir L

2-6 working days
£46.43
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Durastretch Light Short - Shorts size 34, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.96
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Shorts Men

Cheapest offer

A men’s lightweight, athletic softshell short with PFAS-free water repellency for speed hiking and fast-moving aerobic use.
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pedroc Durastretch Light Jacket Green 2XL Men
£85.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pedroc 2 Durastretch 2/1 Pant W, Navy Blazer, XL
£68.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Pedroc DST Light Vest - Windproof vest size 50, black
£99.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Pedroc 3 Durastretch Trousers Black - L
£62.63
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99