Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof Jacket Salewa Puez Vert 3XL

2-6 working days
£92.95
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.49
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 46, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.96
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

A lightweight, waterproof and breathable 2.5-layer shell jacket for men, for alpine trekking and hiking.The Puez Aqua Jacket is a 2.5-layer ripstop shell jacket with a Powertex membrane fabric designed and tested in the Dolomites. Made of 57% recycled content, it has a solid waterproof rating (water column) and can withstand up to 10,000 mm of water pressure. On the breathability front, its performance is equally impressive (10,000g/m²/24h) to help reduce sweating during more intensive use.Designed to offer functional simplicity and protection for alpine hiking and trekking, the Aqua jacket has a fully waterproof technical finish with fully-sealed seams and waterproof zippers capable of withstanding unpredictable mountain conditions at the centre front and pockets. In addition, this jacket is built to be very lightweight (310 g - roughly the weight of two apples) and packs down small for easy backpack storage.The Puez Aqua is a SALEWA® Committed product made with recycled fabric and a
£85.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men
£77.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Blue S Men
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - S
£77.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - L
£84.43
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Black Women - 36
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99