Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Pink S Woman

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Women Desert Pink

Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Pink S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 8, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£101.36
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Women Desert Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.89
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Pink S Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Elements with the SALEWA Women´s Puez 2.5L Powertex JacketDesigned for the adventurous woman who refuses to let unpredictable weather dictate her outdoor pursuits, the SALEWA Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket is the ultimate shield against the elements. This waterproof, windproof, and breathable jacket will keep you dry, comfortable, and protected on all your hikes and treks. Experience unrestricted freedom of movement thanks to the jacket´s stretchy fabric, allowing you to navigate challenging terrain with ease. The synthetic Powertex material provides exceptional durability and weather resistance, ensuring long-lasting performance in demanding conditions. No need to fear sudden downpours or biting winds - the Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket has you covered. Its waterproof membrane effectively blocks out rain and snow, while the windproof construction keeps you shielded from chilling gusts. A fitted hood provides additional protection for your head and ears, keeping you warm and dry fro
£83.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - M
£77.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez 2.5l Powertex Jacket Blue S Men
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - S
£77.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99