Waterproof Jacket Salewa Puez 3XL

Salewa PUEZ 2.5L PTX JACKET M, 3XL, willow green/0910

Used Offers from

Waterproof Jacket Salewa Puez 3XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£104.05
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof Jacket Salewa Puez Vert 3XL

2-6 working days
£105.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez Aqua 4 PowerTex 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 46, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£105.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Aqua 4 Powertex 2.5L Hooded Jacket Dark Green - M
£88.72
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Waterproof jacket Salewa Puez 48
£83.54
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez 2.5L Powertex Jacket Men
£88.72
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Waterproof Jacket Salewa Puez 3XL

Cheapest offer

The Puez Aqua Jacket is a tear-resistant 2.5-layer shell jacket with a Powertex membrane designed and tested in the Dolomites. Made from 57% recycled materials, it boasts a high waterproof rating (water column) and can withstand water pressure of up to 10,000 mm. In terms of breathability, its performance is equally impressive (10,000g/m²/24h) to reduce sweat during more intense use.Designed to offer functional simplicity and protection during alpine hiking and trekking, the Aqua jacket stands out with a fully waterproof technical finish featuring fully welded seams and waterproof zippers that can withstand unpredictable mountain conditions at the front central part and pockets. Additionally, this jacket has been designed to be very lightweight (310 g, roughly the weight of two apples) and packs away easily in a backpack.The Puez Aqua is a SALEWA® Committed product made from recycled fabric, with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish without PFC, meeting strict environmental and s....
£104.05
4 days
directrunning.co.uk