Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue L Woman

Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Women

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£58.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's zip-up hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Bleu L

2-6 working days
£65.24
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.96
Free Delivery

Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Trails in Comfort with the Salewa Puez Altavia Jacket for WomenDesigned for active women who embrace the outdoors, the Salewa Puez Altavia Jacket is your reliable companion for hiking and trekking adventures. This synthetic, thermal jacket with a hood provides optimal warmth and weather protection without weighing you down, ensuring you stay comfortable from the first step to the summit. The Puez Altavia Jacket is engineered with functionality in mind. Its athletic fit allows for a full range of motion, while the carefully placed seams prevent chafing and ensure a comfortable fit even with a backpack. The jacket´s durable outer fabric is wind-resistant and treated with a DWR (Durable Water Repellent) finish, effectively shedding light rain and snow to keep you dry during unexpected showers. Stay Warm, Stay Dry:* Thermal insulation provides optimal warmth in cold conditions.* Wind-resistant fabric shields you from chilling gusts.* DWR (Durable Water Repellent) finish repels
£58.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£71.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£66.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£71.47
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Noir 2XL
£77.83
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery