Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Black Women - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£69.92
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.47
Delivery from £4.49

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Noir S

2-6 working days
£77.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Black S Woman

2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Black Women - 36

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Women’s Hooded Jacket provides a high level of thermal insulation with a reduced weight. Its synthetic Polarlite fleece repels moisture and dries quickly in case you get caught in bad weather. The exterior of this pleasant high-performance fabric features subtle stripes, while the interior's soft and comfortable brushed fibres trap air and retain heat. This versatile straight-cut mid-layer also fits well under an outer jacket. It features a comfortable hood, two zipped side pockets, and elasticated trims at the cuffs and hem to retain warmth.
£69.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£71.47
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£66.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ ALTAVIA PL JKT M, XL, pond blue
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£50.39
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£71.47
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49