Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.47
Delivery from £4.49

Women's zip-up hooded hiking jacket Salewa Puez Altavia Bleu L

2-6 working days
£81.55
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Altavia Polarlite Women´s Hoodie FleeceEmbrace the changing conditions of alpine trekking and mountain hiking with the SALEWA Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece for women. Designed as a versatile thermal midlayer, this synthetic fleece with a hood is your reliable companion for staying warm and comfortable when the temperature drops. It excels in providing substantial warmth without the burden of excess weight, making it an essential piece of gear for any outdoor enthusiast.The Puez Altavia jacket provides a high level of thermal insulation at a low weight, ensuring you can move freely and stay agile on the trail. Its performance is rooted in the innovative Polarlite fleece technology. This 255-gram moisture-repellent synthetic fleece is engineered to manage perspiration during high-exertion activities and dries exceptionally fast, should you get caught out in poor weather. This means you stay drier and more comfortable for longer, reducing the risk of chilling.Functional
£69.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£70.22
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Men
£66.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ ALTAVIA PL JKT M, XL, pond blue
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£89.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, olive
£71.47
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49