Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia M

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

Used Offers from

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£72.66
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez Altavia PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 38, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.86
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.88
Free Delivery

Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia Beige M

2-6 working days
£73.86
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

£74.06
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£78.27
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green M Men

1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Jacket Men

In stock
£84.81
Delivery from £29.90

Similar products

Salewa Puez Altavia Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Blue S Woman
£75.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, red
£70.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, red
£70.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size XXL, olive
£74.77
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Altavia PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 10, blue
£75.12
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket with zip Salewa Puez Altavia M

Cheapest offer

Warm/breathable/quick-drying/the Puez Altavia jacket made of Polarlite offers reliable insulation for a low weight. Its water-repellent synthetic Polarlite fleece also provides quick drying times if conditions worsen. The soft and comfortable fabric features a distinctive striped exterior and a warm brushed interior. Equipped with two zippered side pockets and elasticated trims at the cuffs and hem to protect against the cold. This fleece is inspired by the high trails of the Alta Via in the Italian Alps and the majestic Pizes di Puez/the two peaks of Puez in the western Dolomites. Made with 70% recycled fabric.
£72.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk