Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Noir 48

2-6 working days
£54.53
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

In stock
£61.07
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.60
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Cammino PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 38, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men

In stock
£81.16
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black M Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Cammino Polarlite Men´s Full-Zip FleeceDescriptionExperience the perfect balance of lightweight warmth and technical performance on your next mountain adventure with the SALEWA Puez Cammino Polarlite Full-Zip Fleece for men. Designed as an essential thermal midlayer for alpine trekking and hiking, this fleece provides reliable insulation in a versatile, low-bulk package. Whether worn as an outer layer on cool, dry days or layered under a shell in harsh conditions, the Puez Cammino is engineered to adapt to your needs and the changing mountain environment.At the heart of this performance fleece is its innovative Polarlite grid construction. This advanced synthetic fabric is specifically engineered to deliver exceptional warmth relative to its weight. The intelligent grid pattern on the interior is the secret to its efficiency, it creates air channels that trap body heat effectively, providing impressive insulation while remaining incredibly lightweight and packable. Simultan
£52.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Women's Full-Zip Fleece
£50.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL JKT M, S, blueberry
£67.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Rose M
£50.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Jacket Men
£62.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Puez Cammino Pl Dark Olive - XL - Fleece
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery