Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Regular Pant Women , Black Out, S, Female

Salewa - Walking trousers - Puez Dolomitic 2 Dst W Reg Pant Black Out for Women in Nylon - Size S Black S

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Regular Pant Women , Black Out, S, Female

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.33
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Regular Pant Women , Black Out, S, Female

£78.20
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Puez Dolomitic 2 DST Reg Pant - Walking trousers size 8 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Regular Pant Women , Black Out, S, Female

Cheapest offer

Durable, windproof and water-repellent softshell trekking trousers for women. Wind repellent Water repellent 2-way stretch Hardwearing Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
£66.33
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastrech Trousers Dark Grey - XL
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Woman
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Black - XXL
£73.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Puez Durastretch Cargo Pants M Dark Olive - M - Hiking pants
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Durastretch Warm Cargo Pants M, Navy Blazer, S
£87.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99