Salewa Puez Dry´ton Responsive Cargo Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£79.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Cargo Leggings Salewa Puez Dry'ton Noir S

2-6 working days
£90.48
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.86
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights - Walking trousers size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£103.96
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Dry´ton Responsive Cargo Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical tights:- These technical trekking tights provide excellent freedom of movement and all-day cooling comfort thanks to their durable and highly functional 4-way stretch fabric.Functional fabric:- Made from smooth, abrasion-resistant and moisture-wicking Dry´ton enhanced with thermoregulating Responsive technology and reinforced with rock-resistant Durastretch panels. Equipped with a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish for light weather protection. The athletic design gives a slim, feminine silhouette that will also sit comfortably under a shell pant in very wet conditions. With two, practical low-profile side pockets and an adjustable drawcord. The perfect tights for mountain trekking - and they're also great to climb in.Features:- Fit: Athletic Fit- Layers: Pants- Elastic waist- Adjustable drawcord waistband- 2 flat side-set leg pockets- Flat side zipped pocket- Gusset for freedom of movement- Material functions match the needs of corresponding areas of the body (bod
£79.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short-Sleeved T-Shirt Dark Blue Women - 40
£20.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Dry Responsive Cargo Tights Women, Red, XL
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 34
£20.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 40
£20.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Women, Navy Blazer Melange, XS, Female
£19.65
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99