Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Green 2XS Woman

Salewa PUEZ TALVENA DST Shorts W, XXS, Faded Green

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Green 2XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Talvena Durastretch Shorts Greenish Grey Women - 32

Delivery in 4 days
£48.23
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Green 2XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Our women's lightweight, wind-resistant, wicking softshell summer trekking shorts.Developed and proven in practise in the Dolomites - the versatile Talvena Durastretch Shorts are the perfect choice for summer hiking and trekking anywhere and in any weather.Made from Salewa's lightweight Durastretch, wind-resistant and fast-drying softshell fabric that has 4-way mechanical stretch. The tailored regular trekking fit works together with the stretch fabric to give full freedom of movement.The two zipped hand pockets secure your essentials, whilst the ergonomic adjustable waistband with snap button and belt loops works comfortably with a backpack.This product is made with bluesign®-approved fabric, which means that it was monitored from the factory to the final product and subject to strict auditing to guarantee that it is harmless to the human environment.The Puez Talvena - our versatile, go-anywhere trekking shorts.Features:- Wicking- 4-way stretch- Quick dryingSpecifications:- Interior:
£45.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Short Woman
£68.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Woman
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Short Pant Women
£46.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Black L Woman
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£45.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery